The 2013 Wrangler National Finals Rodeo is being held at the Thomas & Mack Center in Las Vegas.  Round 4 was held on Sunday. We have the results for you courtesy of ProRodeo.com.

Bareback riding:

1. Jessy Davis, Power, Mont., 86 points on Growney Brothers Rodeo's Raggidy Ann, $18,630;
2. Ryan Gray, Cheney, Wash., 84.5, $14,724;
3. Will Lowe, Canyon, Texas, 84.0, $11,118;
4. Kaycee Feild, Payson, Utah, 81.5, $7,813;
5. (tie) Austin Foss, Terrebonne, Ore., and Caleb Bennett, Morgan, Utah, 81, $3,906 each;
7. J.R. Vezain, Cowley, Wyo., 80.5;
8. Ty Breuer, Mandan, N.D., 79;
9. Bobby Mote, Culver, Ore., 77;
10. Jared Smith, Cross Plains, Texas, 76;
11. Steven Peebles, Redmond, Ore., 75.5;
12. Steven Dent, Mullen, Neb., 75;
13. Wes Stevenson, Lubbock, Texas, 73;
14. Clint Cannon, Waller, Texas, 70;
15. Casey Colletti, Pueblo, Colo., NS

Steer wrestling:

1. Dean Gorsuch, Gering, Neb., 3.1 seconds, $18,630;
2. Bray Armes, Ponder, Texas, 3.5, $14,724;
3. K.C. Jones, Decatur, Texas, 3.6, $11,118;
4. Matt Reeves, Cross Plains, Texas, 3.8, $7,813;
5. Jule Hazen, Ashland, Kan., 4.0, $4,808;
6. Jason Miller, Lance Creek, Wyo., 4.1, $3,005;
7. Dakota Eldridge, Elko, Nev., 4.5;
8. Straws Milan, Cochrane, Alberta, 4.6;
9. Tyler Pearson, Louisville, Miss., 4.8;
10. Stan Branco, Chowchilla, Calif., 5.2;
11. Trevor Knowles, Mount Vernon, Ore., 5.4;
12. Casey Martin, Sulphur, La., 5.7;
13. Wade Sumpter, Fowler, Colo., 5.9;
14. Hunter Cure, Holliday, Texas, 12.3;
15. Luke Branquinho, Los Alamos, Calif., NT.

Team roping:

1. Nick Sartain, Dover, Okla./Rich Skelton, Llano, Texas, 4.2 seconds, $18,630 each; 2. Kaleb Driggers, Albany, Ga./Travis Graves, Jay, Okla., 4.9, $14,724;
3. Clay Tryan, Billings, Mont./Jade Corkill, Fallon, Nev., 5.2, $11,118;
4. Dustin Bird, Cut Bank, Mont./Paul Eaves, Lonedell, Mo., 5.4, $7,813;
5. Luke Brown, Stephenville, Texas/Kollin VonAhn, Blanchard, Okla., 5.6, $4,808;
6. Turtle Powell, Stephenville, Texas/Dugan Kelly, Paso Robles, Calif., 6.1, $3,005;
7. Brandon Beers, Powell Butte, Ore./Jim Ross Cooper, Monument, N.M., 6.3;
8. Colby Lovell, Madisonville, Texas/Martin Lucero, Stephenville, Texas, 9.9;
9. Riley Minor, Ellensburg, Wash./Brady Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 10.9;
10. Derrick Begay, Seba Dalkai, Ariz./Cesar de la Cruz, Tucson, Ariz., 14.2;
11. (tie) Trevor Brazile, Decatur, Texas/Patrick Smith, Lipan, Texas; Erich Rogers, Round Rock, Ariz./Cory Petska, Marana, Ariz.; Drew Horner, Plano, Texas/Buddy Hawkins II, Columbus, Kan.; Charly Crawford, Prineville, Ore./Ryan Motes, Weatherford, Texas; and Justin Van Davis, Madisonville, Texas/Clay O'Brien Cooper, Gardnerville, Nev., NT.

Saddle bronc riding:

1. Jake Wright, Milford, Utah, 86 points on Brookman-Hyland Rodeo's Kid Rock, $18,630;
2. Wade Sundell, Boxholm, Iowa, 83.0, $14,724;
3. Tyler Corrington, Hastings, Minn., 82.5, $11,118;
4. Sterling Crawley, Stephenville, Texas, 78.5, $7,813;
5. Heith DeMoss, Heflin, La., 78.0, $4,808;
6. Taos Muncy, Corona, N.M., 76.5, $3,005;
7. Jacobs Crawley, Stephenville, Texas, 76;
8. Jesse Wright, Milford, Utah, 74.5;
9. (tie) Isaac Diaz, Desdemona, Texas, and Cole Elshere, Faith, S.D., 71.5 each;
11. Cort Scheer, Elsmere, Neb., 67;
12. (tie) Cody Wright, Milford, Utah; Chad Ferley, Oelrichs, S.D.; Chet Johnson, Sheridan, Wyo.; and Bradley Harter, Weatherford, Texas, NS.

Tie-down roping:

1. (tie) Cody Ohl, Hico, Texas, and Ryan Jarrett, Comanche, Okla., 6.9 seconds, $16,677 each;
3. Trevor Brazile, Decatur, Texas, 7.0, $11,118;
4. Scott Kormos, Teague, Texas, 8.2, $7,813;
5. Tyson Durfey, Colbert, Wash., 8.5, $4,808;
6. Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, La., 8.6, $3,005;
7. Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, 8.7;
8. Shane Slack, Idabel, Okla., 9.1;
9. (tie) Tuf Cooper, Decatur, Texas, and Timber Moore, Aubrey, Texas, 9.6 each;
11. Justin Maass, Giddings, Texas, 10.0;
12. Randall Carlisle, Baton Rouge, La., 11.9;
13. Clif Cooper, Decatur, Texas, 12.5;
14. Stetson Vest, Childress, Texas, 14.5;
15. Sterling Smith, Stephenville, Texas, 17.5.

Barrel racing:

1. Taylor Jacob, Carmine, Texas, 13.49 seconds, $18,630;
2. Kaley Bass, Kissimmee, Fla., 13.77, $14,724;
3. Sherry Cervi, Marana, Ariz., 13.81, $11,118;
4. Brittany Pozzi, Victoria, Texas, 13.82, $7,813;
5. Sabrina Ketcham, Yeso, N.M., 13.86, $4,808;
6. Shada Brazile, Decatur, Texas, 13.88, $3,005;
7. Michele McLeod, Whitesboro, Texas, 13.89;
8. Lisa Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 14.05;
9. Jane Melby, Burneyville, Okla., 14.08;
10. Christy Loflin, Franktown, Colo., 14.09;
11. Jean Winters, Texline, Texas, 14.20;
12. Mary Walker, Ennis, Texas, 18.78;
13. Fallon Taylor, Whitesboro, Texas, 19.07;
14. Sydni Blanchard, Albuquerque, N.M., 19.28;
15. Trula Churchill, Valentine, Neb., 23.91.

Bull riding:

1. J.W. Harris, Mullin, Texas, 88.5 points on Pete Carr's Classic Pro Rodeo's Medicine Show, $18,630;
2. (tie) Trevor Kastner, Ardmore, Okla., and Chandler Bownds, Lubbock, Texas, 87.5, $12,921 each;
4. (tie) Tyler Smith, Fruita, Colo., and Steve Woolsey, Payson, Utah, 86, $6,310 each;
6. Cody Campbell, Summerville, Ore., 85, $3,005;
7. Cody Teel, Kountze, Texas, 81;
8. Shane Proctor, Grand Coulee, Wash., 80.5;
9. Parker Breding, Edgar, Mont., 79;
10. (tie) Trey Benton III, Rock Island, Texas; Cole Echols, Elm Grove, La.; Elliot Jacoby, Fredricksburg, Texas; Josh Koschel, Nunn, Colo.; Cooper Davis, Jasper, Texas, and Tyler Willis, Wheatland, Wyo., NS